League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1Albacete37172018118 00050341665
2Mallorca381820161111 00048351359
3Getafe38191915149 525112748351359
4Cadiz38191914159 00049331657
5Almeria402020131512 0004739854
6Elche382018121511 0004648-251
7Real Oviedo371918131113 0003943-450
8Levante381919111116 60411275966-744
9Numancia381919101414 0004046-644
10Zaragoza381919111116 0004649-344
11Lugo40192191615 0004251-943
12Alcorcon382018111017 0003038-843
13Rayo Majadahonda38182011819 0004154-1341
14Extremadura381919101117 0003646-1041
15Valladolid381919101117 5469203251-1941
16Tenerife36191781513 0003245-1339
17Girona38191991019 5508343753-1637
18Gimnastic3818208921 0002654-2833
19Huesca38191971219 62511434365-2233
20Vallecano3819198822 60410684170-2932
21Cordoba41202161322 0004779-3231
22Reus2010105510 0001526-1120
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals First Scorer Pen. Miss Pen.
1Alvaro GimenezAlmeria18450
2QuiqueLa Coruna16740
3Enric GallegoExtremadura15320
4Ruben CastroLas Palmas15720
5Juan MunozAlcorcon13420
6Juan VillarOsasuna11800
7Jeremie BelaAlbacete11720
8Federico PiovaccariCordoba11200
9Uros DjurdjevicSp Gijon11610
10Aitor RuibalRayo Majadahonda11400
11Antonio PuertasGranada10500
12Juan CarlosAlmeria10310
13Alvaro VazquezZaragoza10300
14Adrian GonzalezMalaga10510
15Gustavo BlancoMalaga9300
16Miguel Angel de las CuevasCordoba9310
17Pape DiamankaNumancia9400
18Sory KabaElche8200
19Manuel VallejoCadiz8200
20Ruben GarciaOsasuna8220
21Darwin MachisCadiz8200
22Carlos FernandezLa Coruna7300
23Carlos PitaLugo7620
24Rafa MirLas Palmas7300
25JoseluReal Oviedo7400
26Eugeni ValderramaAlbacete7520
27Ariday CabreraMallorca7500
28Ivan SanchezElche7520
29Jose Carlos LazoLugo7000
30Rey ManajAlbacete6520
31Adrian RamosGranada6310
32Borja ValleLa Coruna6200
33Jose NaranjoTenerife6200
34Ibrahima BaldeReal Oviedo6400
35Alex FernandezCadiz6540
36Edgar BarcenasReal Oviedo6200
37Esteban BurgosAlcorcon6550
38Kike MarquezExtremadura6310
39Isaac CarcelenRayo Majadahonda6320
40Miguel LinaresZaragoza6200
41Luis SuarezGimnastic6200
42Marc GualZaragoza6100
43Angel MontoroGranada5200
44Fede VicoGranada5310
45Manu del MoralRayo Majadahonda5100
46Aitor GarciaSp Gijon5300
47Ante BudimirMallorca5110
48Dejan LekicCadiz4200
49Miguel LinaresReus4100
50Aitor GarciaRayo Majadahonda4200
51Domingos DuarteLa Coruna4200
52Alex LopezMallorca4200
53Alejandro PozoGranada4300
54Abdon PratsMallorca4210
55Jack HarperMalaga4300
56Xavier TorresElche4040
57Aythami ArtilesLas Palmas4210
58Aythami ArtilesCordoba3110
59Javier RosZaragoza3130
60Sergio Ezequiel AraujoLas Palmas3200
61Alvaro VadilloGranada3010
62Maikel MesaLas Palmas3000
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
Adelante - Round: 42
2019-06-0918:30Tenerife1 - 0Zaragoza
2019-06-0918:00Numancia1 - 1Las Palmas
2019-06-0916:30Gimnastic1 - 1Lugo
2019-06-0818:30Sp Gijon1 - 0Cadiz
2019-06-0818:30La Coruna2 - 0Cordoba
2019-06-0818:30Malaga3 - 0Elche
2019-06-0818:30Osasuna1 - 0Real Oviedo
2019-06-0818:30Extremadura0 - 0Mallorca
2019-06-0818:30Almeria3 - 0Albacete
2019-06-0818:30Granada2 - 1Alcorcon
2019-06-0815:00Rayo Majadahonda1 - 0ReusFinished, Awarded Win
Adelante - Round: 41
2019-06-0218:00Elche - La Coruna
2019-06-0218:00Mallorca - Granada
2019-06-0218:00Cadiz - Extremadura
2019-06-0218:00Real Oviedo - Rayo Majadahonda
2019-06-0218:00Albacete - Malaga
2019-06-0218:00Lugo - Tenerife
2019-06-0218:00Las Palmas - Almeria
2019-06-0218:00Zaragoza - Numancia
2019-06-0215:00Reus - Sp Gijon
2019-06-0117:00Alcorcon - Gimnastic
2019-05-3119:00Cordoba - Osasuna
Adelante - Round: 40
2019-05-2719:00La Coruna - Mallorca
2019-05-2618:00Extremadura - Lugo
2019-05-2617:00Granada - Cadiz
2019-05-2616:00Tenerife - Real Oviedo
2019-05-2615:00Numancia - Reus
2019-05-2614:00Gimnastic - Elche
2019-05-2610:00Almeria - Alcorcon
2019-05-2516:00Osasuna2 - 0Las Palmas
2019-05-2516:00Sp Gijon0 - 2Albacete
2019-05-2514:00Rayo Majadahonda0 - 0Cordoba
2019-05-2419:00Malaga3 - 1Zaragoza
Adelante - Round: 39
2019-05-2019:00Albacete0 - 1Granada
2019-05-1918:00Lugo1 - 0La Coruna
2019-05-1918:00Cordoba4 - 3Gimnastic
2019-05-1916:00Las Palmas3 - 2Rayo Majadahonda
2019-05-1916:00Cadiz0 - 0Osasuna
2019-05-1915:00Reus0 - 1MalagaFinished, Awarded Win
2019-05-1914:00Real Oviedo1 - 0Numancia
2019-05-1910:00Mallorca1 - 0Almeria
2019-05-1818:30Elche3 - 0Tenerife
2019-05-1814:00Alcorcon0 - 1Extremadura
2019-05-1719:00Zaragoza4 - 2Sp Gijon
Adelante - Round: 38
2019-05-1319:00Malaga - Real Oviedo
2019-05-1218:00Las Palmas1 - 0Cordoba
2019-05-1215:00Osasuna1 - 0ReusFinished, Awarded Win
2019-05-1214:00La Coruna1 - 1Cadiz
2019-05-1214:00Rayo Majadahonda2 - 3Albacete
2019-05-1210:00Almeria5 - 3Elche
2019-05-1114:00Gimnastic2 - 1Mallorca
2019-05-1114:00Sp Gijon0 - 0Lugo
2019-05-1116:00Numancia2 - 0Alcorcon
2019-05-1116:00Extremadura0 - 3Zaragoza
2019-05-1019:00Granada2 - 1Tenerife
Adelante - Round: 37
2019-05-0619:00Cadiz1 - 1Malaga
2019-05-0518:30Real Oviedo1 - 1Granada
2019-05-0516:00Albacete0 - 0Numancia
2019-05-0516:00Elche2 - 1Rayo Majadahonda
2019-05-0515:00Cordoba1 - 0ReusFinished, Awarded Win
2019-05-0514:00Mallorca2 - 1Sp Gijon
2019-05-0510:00Lugo4 - 2Almeria
2019-05-0416:00Gimnastic0 - 1Extremadura
2019-05-0416:00Zaragoza0 - 1La Coruna
2019-05-0414:00Alcorcon0 - 0Osasuna
2019-05-0418:30Tenerife2 - 1Las Palmas
Adelante - Round: 36
2019-04-2818:00Cordoba0 - 3Zaragoza
2019-04-2816:00Granada2 - 0Gimnastic
2019-04-2816:00Las Palmas4 - 1Lugo
2019-04-2815:00Reus0 - 1AlcorconFinished, Awarded Win
2019-04-2814:00Sp Gijon1 - 1Elche
2019-04-2810:00Rayo Majadahonda1 - 1Cadiz
2019-04-2718:30Extremadura1 - 0Tenerife
2019-04-2716:00Almeria0 - 1Real Oviedo
2019-04-2716:00Osasuna2 - 0Albacete
2019-04-2714:15Malaga0 - 1Mallorca
2019-04-2619:00Numancia1 - 2La Coruna
Adelante - Round: 35
2019-04-2115:00Tenerife1 - 3Almeria
2019-04-2115:00Real Oviedo3 - 3Cordoba
2019-04-2115:00Gimnastic0 - 0Sp Gijon
2019-04-2115:00Lugo1 - 2Granada
2019-04-2115:00Alcorcon1 - 4Malaga
2019-04-2115:00Mallorca2 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
2019-04-2115:00Cadiz2 - 1Numancia
2019-04-2115:00Zaragoza1 - 0ReusFinished, Awarded Win
2019-04-2115:00La Coruna1 - 2Extremadura
2019-04-2115:00Albacete4 - 2Las Palmas
2019-04-2115:00Elche1 - 2Osasuna
Adelante - Round: 34
2019-04-1415:00Malaga - Extremadura
2019-04-1415:00Almeria - Gimnastic
2019-04-1415:00Sp Gijon - Granada
2019-04-1415:00Cordoba0 - 4Lugo
2019-04-1415:00Numancia1 - 1Mallorca
2019-04-1415:00Rayo Majadahonda - Tenerife
2019-04-1415:00Albacete1 - 1Elche
2019-04-1415:00Zaragoza0 - 2Alcorcon
2019-04-1415:00Las Palmas0 - 3Cadiz
2019-04-1415:00Osasuna - La Coruna
2019-04-1415:00Reus0 - 1Real OviedoFinished, Awarded Win
Adelante - Round: 33
2019-04-0819:00Cadiz3 - 3Zaragoza
2019-04-0718:00Elche1 - 0Cordoba
2019-04-0716:00Gimnastic2 - 0Numancia
2019-04-0715:00Mallorca1 - 0ReusFinished, Awarded Win
2019-04-0714:00Lugo2 - 2Osasuna
2019-04-0710:00Alcorcon0 - 1Albacete